FO Special Assemblies

FO Special Assemblies

  • FO Special Assemblies

FO patch cables as connection or adapter cables.
We offer a comprehensive product range of assembled FO connectors for custom applications.
In addition to standard connectors such as ST, SC, E2000®, LC, FC/PC, FC/APC, FDDI, ESCON and MTRJ, new connector generations such as MU and MPO in singlemode and multimode-applications are also included in our product lineup.

Catalog Page as PDF Download

Download