Duplex Patch and Adapter Cables

Patch and adapter cables Duplex OM3

  • Patch and adapter cables Duplex OM3

FO patch cables as connection or adapter cables. The standard version oft he connection cable is crossover. For the SC/LC duplex, subsequent mutual rotation of the connector is possible. The FO patch cable has been developed especially for use in offices, industry and data centers. High-quality processing ensures that the optical transmission parameters offer a maximum of data security.

Datasheet as PDF Download

Download

Catalog page as PDF Download

Download

Patch and adapter cables Duplex OM4

  • Patch and adapter cables Duplex OM4

FO patch cables as connection or adapter cables. The standard version oft he connection cable is crossover. For the SC/LC duplex, subsequent mutual rotation of the connector is possible. The FO patch cable has been developed especially for use in offices, industry and data centers. High-quality processing ensures that the optical transmission parameters offer a maximum of data security.

Datasheet as PDF Download

Download

Catalog page as PDF Download

Download

Patch and adapter cables Duplex OM5

  • Patch and adapter cables Duplex OM5

FO patch cables as connection or adapter cables. The standard version oft he connection cable is crossover. For the SC/LC duplex, subsequent mutual rotation of the connector is possible.
The FO patch cable has been developed especially for use in offices, industry and data centers. High-quality processing ensures that the optical transmission parameters offer a maximum of data security.

Datasheet as PDF Download

Download

Catalog page as PDF Download

Download

Patch and adapter cables Duplex OS2

  • Patch and adapter cables Duplex OS2

FO patch cables as connection or adapter cables. The standard version oft he connection cable is crossover. For the SC/LC duplex, subsequent mutual rotation of the connector is possible.
The FO patch cable has been developed especially for use in offices, industry and data centers. High-quality processing ensures that the optical transmission parameters offer a maximum of data security.

Datasheet as PDF Download

Download

Catalog page as PDF Download

Download